第二十八屆i-Learner「智好學計劃」頒獎典禮

On 15th July, 2018, the 28th i-Learner Prize Presentation Ceremony was held at Hong Kong Scout Centre. There were around 1,000 participants including prize winners and parents. It was an event to witness and reward the persistent learning efforts of the young students, as well as a celebration for parents and teachers to share the joy of their children who had fun and received honours. (Click https://bit.ly/2L8Vzn9 to see photos from the ceremony!)

Student users across our 6 most popular e-learning platforms—Reading i-Learner, Chinese i-Learner, Classical Chinese i-Learner, Mathematics i-Learner, Cross-Curricular i-Learner and DSE i-Learner—were presented Platinum Awards, Gold Awards, and Outstanding Student Awards, as well as Top School Awards and Excellent Teacher Awards.

At the ceremony, we were honoured to have Miss. Katherine Males, Mr. Samuel Rooney and Mr. Ethan Andrew Greist with us. They are i-Learner Education Centre's summer English tutors from Cambridge University and Oxford University. They shared their love for reading and their learning experiences with the audience.

Another highlight of the day was definitely the Lucky Draw. Thanks to our business sponsors, SPI School Bags, UA Cinemas and The Commercial Press for the attractive prizes.

i-Learner is committed to making e-learning an ever more interactive, effective and efficient channel of learning in response to the unfailing support of principals, teachers, parents and students.

See you at the 29th prize presentation ceremony in March 2019!




第二十八屆i-Learner「智好學計劃」頒獎典禮 (2017-18年度下學期)



第二十八屆i-Learner 2017-18學年下學期頒獎禮於2018年7月15日完滿落幕。i-Learner不知不覺已邁入第十四個年頭,見證著電子學習由課外閱讀的延伸逐漸走入課堂。與學校和老師的密切溝通令i-Learner不斷進步,開發更多適合不同學校、老師和學生的平台。

這次頒獎典禮於香港童軍中心舉行,除了見證學生努力學習的成果外,亦讓家長及老師們一同分享孩子獲獎的喜悅和榮譽。與此同時,一眾智愛平台的用戶亦藉此機會聚首一堂,互相分享電子學習的心得,並拍照留念。

典禮當天,近千名同學與家長出席並感受頒獎現場的熱烈氣氛,各校師生歡聚一堂,藉此互相交流線上學習心得之餘,更投入各項活動,玩成一片,樂也融融。

此次頒獎典禮,我們頒發了Reading i-Learner、智愛中文平台、天才數學博士平台、Cross Curricular i-Learner、DSE i-Learner及智愛文言文平台六個最受歡迎的電子學習平台的白金獎、金獎及優秀學員獎。此外,還頒發了「i-Learner全港網上最佳學校」、「最優秀老師」兩項大獎。

我們還特別邀請了來自i-Learner教育中心的暑期英文外籍導師們:Miss. Katherine Males, Mr. Samuel Rooney 和Mr. Ethan Andrew Greist 擔任頒獎典禮嘉賓。他們均來自英國頂尖學府牛津或劍橋大學,並於當天與現場觀眾分享學習心得,得到在座來賓的熱烈讚賞。

典禮結束前的幸運大抽獎環節更掀起另一浪高潮,是次的抽獎囊括合作夥伴UA電影院贊助的電影換票證、 SPI的精美書包及商務印書局的書劵等,獎品十分豐富,令同學和家長都滿載而歸。

想了解更多頒獎典禮當天的精彩盛況? 立即點擊https://bit.ly/2L8Vzn9進入!

在各校長﹑老師﹑家長和學生鼎力支持下,i-Learner將會不懈地充實內容和提升功能、加入更多豐富多元的學習模組和嶄新的互動元素,讓學生可以更高效、更開心地學習。

我們衷心期待與各位老師、家長和同學於第二十九屆頒獎典禮再會!



Winner List 獲獎名單



Grand Awards 學校特別大獎


Top School Award (最佳學校大獎)

小學

Holy Angels Canossian School
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
Our Lady's Primary School
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
天神嘉諾撒學校
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學

中學

S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Our Lady's College
C.C.C. Ming Kei College
Assembly of God Hebron Secondary School
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
香港四邑商工總會陳南昌紀念中學
基督教香港信義會信義中學
聖公會林裘謀中學
東華三院邱金元中學

Excellent-teacher Awards(優秀教師大獎)

小學

Ms. Wong Wai Shan
Holy Angels Canossian School
Ms. Leung Suk Yee
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
Ms. Catherine Cheung
Our Lady's Primary School
林婉瑩老師
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
溫艷顏老師
天神嘉諾撒學校
陳凱棋老師
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)

中學

Ms Candy Lui
Assembly of God Hebron Secondary School
Ms Cheung Sin Nga Timy
C.C.C. Ming Kei College
Ms. Lee Man Yi
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
Ms Fung Mai Yin
Our Lady's College
Ms. Tse Pik Yuk
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
吳藝華老師
基督教香港信義會信義中學
謝盈芳老師
東華三院邱金元中學
吳泳琛老師
聖公會林裘謀中學
郭豔萍老師
香港四邑商工總會陳南昌紀念中學

Reading i-Learner



小學

Platinum 白金獎


YUNG TSZ YING ANNABEL (6A)
Assembly of God Leung Sing Tak Primary School
Amelia MARTINS (3LW)
ELCHK Lutheran Academy (Primary Section)
YIU WAI YIN (3B)
Emmanuel Primary School, Kowloon
TONG NGA SI (5C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
SUNG YAN LING (6C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
SZE-TO WING (6I)
International Christian Quality Music Secondary and Primary School
WANG SUM YI (2B)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
LIU CHUN HEI (1D)
Kowloon Bay St. John The Baptist Catholic Primary School
PENG YIN YEE EUNICE (1B)
Kwong Ming School
KE WONG (6D)
Ma Tau Chung Government Primary School
CHIU HEI YIU (2A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHAN SAI HONG MATTHEW (2D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG JUSTIN CYRUS (4B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHAN CHIN CHING CLARICE (5A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
TSOI KA HANG (1A)
North Point Government Primary School
ENG KARINA WINKY (4C)
Our Lady's Primary School
NG YIK HEI (2C)
Po Leung Kuk Grandmont Primary School
CHOI HOI CHUN (4B)
Po Leung Kuk Grandmont Primary School
SETO KA NAM (1C)
S.K.H. Tseung Kwan O Kei Tak Primary School
MA KA CHUN (1E)
S.K.H. Yautong Kei Hin Primary School
CHAN PUI YIN (1A)
St. Antonius Primary School
NG TSZ WAI ANGEL (3A)
St. Antonius Primary School
LEE WING TUNG (4A)
St. Antonius Primary School
LAM CHING YIN (3B)
Tai Po Old Market Public School (Plover Cove)
YEUNG CHI LAAM (3B)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School

Gold 金獎


LUI SHEUNG CHO (1C)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
NG HONG YAT (1D)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
WONG CHUNG YAN (2A)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
WONG KAI NOK (2A)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
TSE SHI HO (4A)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
CHIU LONG YIN (4B)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
CHAN WILSON (4I)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
LEE YU TSAM (5A)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
TANG YU SUM (6A)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
CHEUNG CHEUK KONG (1D)
Assembly of God Leung Sing Tak Primary School
MA ASHLEY SIN NI (2D)
C.C.C. Kei Tsun Primary School
CHUNG MING YEE VICTORIA (3A)
Chinese Methodist School (North Point)
CHOUI CHEUK KI (5A)
Choi Wan St. Joseph's Primary School
POON CHUN HIN (2C)
Christian & Missionary Alliance Sun Kei Primary School
DING YUNQI JIMMY (1L)
Conservative Baptist Lui Ming Choi Primary School
HO MING YAN (1L)
Conservative Baptist Lui Ming Choi Primary School
WONG MING FUNG (1L)
Conservative Baptist Lui Ming Choi Primary School
MAK SAU MING (2F)
Conservative Baptist Lui Ming Choi Primary School
LAM TSZ YUE ANSON (3S)
Diocesan Boys' School Primary Division
YIU WAI YAN (3B)
Emmanuel Primary School, Kowloon
LIANG WINNIE (1A)
Fung Kai No.1 Primary School
LI HE (2A)
Fung Kai No.1 Primary School
CHAN WING YAN (3D)
Fung Kai No.1 Primary School
PAN YIK MING (3D)
Fung Kai No.1 Primary School
CHU MAN CHI DORIS (5C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
FUNG SIK HO (5C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
MAN HEI LONG HAYLEY (6A)
Holy Angels Canossian School
CHUI TSZ CHING (6B)
Holy Angels Canossian School
CHEUNG TSZ YIU (6C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
LEUNG SIN TUNG (6C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
MAK PUI ON (6C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
Lai Yat Ching Adrain (2A)
Holy Family School
CHUNG CHEN YU (5Q)
International Christian Quality Music Secondary and Primary School
ALEXI WENZ MONTIFALCON (1A)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
WANG HIU YING (4A)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
LI JIA YI (5A)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
WONG CHING YEUNG  (2C)
Kowloon Bay St. John The Baptist Catholic Primary School
CHAN LOK HEI (2D)
Kowloon Bay St. John The Baptist Catholic Primary School
CHONG Wang Hei (1D)
Kowloon Tong Bishop Walsh Catholic School
YEUNG HIU TUNG (1A)
Kwong Ming School
WONG MAN YING (1B)
Kwong Ming School
CHEUNG ANNABELLE BO CHI (2A)
Kwong Ming School
CHEUNG JOHANNES (2C)
L.K.W.F.S.L.Wong Yiu Nam Primary School
KO CHIN YEUNG (1B)
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
CHAN YAT HIM (2B)
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
LEE PUI YIN (2B)
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
LAU PAK LIM (3C)
Ma Tau Chung Government Primary School
LAM HUI WING (4A)
Ma Tau Chung Government Primary School
CHAN TSZ CHING (6A)
Ma Tau Chung Government Primary School
YU YAT HIM DANIEL (6B)
Ma Tau Chung Government Primary School
VALERIE TANG (3E)
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section)
CHENG WAI CHUN (1B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
MOK KAI CHUN (1B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG ISAAC CHUN HEI (1B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LEUNG MONG TAK ANTOINE (1C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG PO MIN (1C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LO KAI YIN CURTIS (1D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LAM HAYDEN (2A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG HOI TIK (2A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG NORINA ANNABELLE (2A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
TSE CHIN CHIN (2D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LAU ROXANNE (3A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
FONG SZE NGA (3B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LAM YING HON (3B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LEE YIN HEI CASPER (3B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LUK CHUN YIN TIRON (3B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG FU HONG (3C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG HEI LONG (3C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHAU YU KA (4A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
NG KWUN HIN CEDRIC (4C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHEUNG CHOI KAN (4D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LO KAI CHING CEDRIC (5B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
TSE WEBBER (5B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG HOI CHING (5C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHOW HOI CHING (6A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LI FAI CHUN (6C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG KAMELA (1C)
Ng Clan's Association Tai Pak Memorial School
YEUNG TSZ WING (3C)
Ng Clan's Association Tai Pak Memorial School
CHUNG CHING HEI (1A)
North Point Government Primary School
YUNG TSZ SHUN (2E)
North Point Government Primary School
SHAM YUEN YING (1D)
Our Lady's Primary School
WONG CHI WING (2B)
Our Lady's Primary School
WONG SUM YEE (2C)
Our Lady's Primary School
IP TSZ YAU (4D)
Our Lady's Primary School
WONG WAN KEI (5B)
Our Lady's Primary School
XIANG MING CHUN (5B)
Our Lady's Primary School
NG YIN YUET (6A)
Our Lady's Primary School
EMILY CHUNG (6E)
Po Leung Kuk Fung Ching Memorial Primary School
LAU HO YIN (3B)
Po Leung Kuk Lam Man Chan English Primary School
CHUNG CHING HIM (4B)
Pui Kiu Primary School
Au Yeung Sin Chun (5B)
S.K.H. Chai Wan St. Michael's Primary School
LO YUI YING (3A)
S.K.H. St. Andrew's Primary School
WANG YUE (3A)
S.K.H. St. Andrew's Primary School
WONG TIN WAI HOLLIE (3B)
S.K.H. St. Andrew's Primary School
CHAN WAN CHIT (4A)
S.K.H. St. Andrew's Primary School
YAU TIN YAN (1B)
S.K.H. St. John's Primary School
CHOW CHEUK TUNG (1D)
S.K.H. St. John's Primary School
LI HOI MING (2A)
S.K.H. St. John's Primary School
CHEUNG LOK SUM (5A)
S.K.H. St. John's Primary School
CHUNG WING HYUN (1B)
S.K.H. Tseung Kwan O Kei Tak Primary School
LEE SHUN CHIT (1C)
S.K.H. Tseung Kwan O Kei Tak Primary School
CHOI MAN TO (1D)
S.K.H. Tseung Kwan O Kei Tak Primary School
TSE WAI SZE (4B)
S.K.H. Tseung Kwan O Kei Tak Primary School
TUNG YI CHING (1D)
Shatin Government Primary School
HUI HAY YU HAILIE (5A)
Shatin Government Primary School
CHAN KA CHUN (1A)
St. Antonius Primary School
NG SIN HENG (1A)
St. Antonius Primary School
LAI CHEUK LONG (3E)
St. Antonius Primary School
YU YAN TUNG (3E)
St. Antonius Primary School
HO YAT MAN (6A)
St. Antonius Primary School
LI KA KIN (6A)
St. Antonius Primary School
LAW CHI YIN (5C)
St. Patrick's Catholic Primary School (Po Kong Village Road)
MAN SZE WING (3B)
St. Rose of Lima's School
LIU ZHONG ZHI BERT (1A)
T.W.G.Hs. Yiu Dak Chi Memorial Primary School (Yuen Long)
CHEUNG HARRY (1D)
Tai Kok Tsui Catholic Primary School (Hoi Fan Road)
CHEN WAI YU (5D)
Tai Kok Tsui Catholic Primary School (Hoi Fan Road)
YEUNG YUK CHI (1C)
Tai Po Baptist Public School
LEE HIU TUNG (1D)
Tai Po Baptist Public School
YEUNG LOK YIN ROYCE (5D)
Tai Po Baptist Public School
CHAN SUM YAU (3E)
Tai Po Old Market Public School (Plover Cove)
HO CHING HIM (1A)
The Endeavourers Leung Lee Sau Yu Memorial Primary School
YAU YIN HO (4E)
The Endeavourers Leung Lee Sau Yu Memorial Primary School
WONG HOI CHING (6D)
The True Light Middle School of Hong Kong (Primary Section)
YU TSUN HEI (1B)
Tung Koon School
ZHANG CHAK HANG (5A)
Tung Koon School
Sher Tsz Him (4E)
Y.O.T. Tin Ka Ping Primary School
CHEUNG HUI LONG ADRIAN (1D)
Ying Wa Primary School

Outstanding Student Award 學校優秀學生獎


Chan Shing Hei Michael (2A)
HKMLC Wong Chan Sook Ying Memorial School
WONG SZE NGA (3E)
Hong Kong Baptist Convention Primary School
LI MAN HO (1C)
Kowloon City Baptist Church Hay Nien Primary School
LAU LOK SHUN MEGAN (1D)
Lam Tin Methodist Primary School
PANSY CHUNG (2C)
Po Leung Kuk Fung Ching Memorial Primary School
YUM NGAI WANG (1C)
Po Leung Kuk Lam Man Chan English Primary School
WU CHING LONG (2D)
Po Leung Kuk Tin Ka Ping Primary School
LAI YAT LONG (2A)
S.K.H. Chu Oi Primary School
LEE YAT YING (2E)
Sau Mau Ping Catholic Primary School
LIN LOK HIM (P2A)
St. Joseph's Anglo-Chinese Primary School
CAO YAT LUNG EVEN (2C)
Tai Po Old Market Public School
LI KWAN HO  (2A)
Tsuen Wan Chiu Chow Public School
JIANG ANGEL  (2A)
Yuen Long Po Kok Primary School

中學

Platinum 白金獎


NG HON KEI (1D)
Buddhist Tai Hung College
Wang Li Tian (3G2)
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
Oh-Yang Chun Kiu (4G3)
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
Wong Derek Siu Leung (4G3)
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
CHAN YIU MING (1B)
Ho Lap College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen)
HUNG ZHI HOU (1A)
Kiangsu-Chekiang College
CHOW LOK HEI (2B)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
TAM MAN TIK (3A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHAN HO YIN (3CD)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
LAW LESLIE (3D)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHAN HIU SI ELLEN (2A)
Our Lady's College
SIU YUK KWAN (2A)
Pentecostal School
ZHAO HUIZHEN (1C)
S.K.H. Holy Carpenter Secondary School
HUI CHUN WAI BRIAN (1E)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
LAI KA YAN (1E)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
POON KA KIT (4D)
T.W.G.Hs. Yow Kam Yuen College
Chau Cheuk Ki (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College

Gold 金獎


NG SIK KWAN (3A)
Buddhist Ho Nam Kam College
TSANG CHEUK HIM (1C)
Buddhist Tai Hung College
LAU PUI YU  (1G3)
Carmel Bunnan Tong Memorial Secondary School
LAW CHI HO CURTIS (2G1)
Carmel Bunnan Tong Memorial Secondary School
PANG NOK TING (3G4)
Carmel Bunnan Tong Memorial Secondary School
NG YAU KIU (1 Green)
Chi Lin Buddhist Secondary School
SHUM PO KIU (2 Red)
Chi Lin Buddhist Secondary School
WAI TSUN (3 Green)
Chi Lin Buddhist Secondary School
LOCK YIU LAM ANSON (5 Red)
Chi Lin Buddhist Secondary School
NG TSZ KIU JESS (1J)
Clementi Secondary School
CAI KAI HING (2D Remedial)
FDBWA Szeto Ho Secondary School
Wong Chun Wan (4G2)
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
KWOK NATALIE (2B1)
HKCWC Fung Yiu King Memorial Secondary School
Li Hon Lam Herman (F2-04)
HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute No.1 Secondary School
GUAN MAN CHING (2AG1)
Hon Wah College
YUE CHAI SAU JESS (S1)
Hong Kong Red Cross Princess Alexandra School
LAW SZE CHIT (S2C)
Hong Kong Red Cross Princess Alexandra School
LAM TSZ HEI (1C)
King's College
TANG QUINCY (1C)
King's College
CHUNG WAI TAK RYAN (2A)
Kwun Tong Kung Lok Government Secondary School
LAU TSZ CHUN (3B)
Kwun Tong Kung Lok Government Secondary School
CHUNG LONG (2A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
WONG WUN LONG (2A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
HO YU HIN (3A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
KWONG HOI WA (3A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
LOU LEUNG HEI (3A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
TONG TSUN MAN (3A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHAN PAN SHUN (3CD)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
YAU WAI TAT (3CD)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Cheung Yuet Ching Kirsty (1B)
Our Lady's College
TSE YANKEES (1B)
Pentecostal School
WONG SUM YI (1B)
Pentecostal School
TSE HEI TUNG (2A)
Pentecostal School
YEUNG HOI CHING (1A)
Po Kok Secondary School
CHIK SZE YU (3A)
Po Kok Secondary School
WONG TIN YAU (1A)
Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College
LI SZE WING (3A)
Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College
LEUNG YI TUNG (1C)
S.K.H. Holy Carpenter Secondary School
CHENG CHI MAN (1B)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
CHENG SIN HANG (1B)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
NG YAT YI (1C)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
CHAN TSZ CHING (1E)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
MAK SUNG HIM (1D)
St. Francis Xavier's School Tsuen Wan
LEUNG SUET YING (4B)
T.W.G.Hs. Yow Kam Yuen College
LEUNG KIERA HO YEE (2H)
Tai Po Sam Yuk Secondary School
CHEUNG SHU TING (1C)
Tseung Kwan O Government Secondary School
Chan Ho Hei (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Chan Wai Lam (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Lee Chun Yin (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Pang King Yin (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Shum Shue Kwan (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College

Outstanding Student Award 學校優秀學生獎


WU XIAOJING (3A)
Fung Kai No. 1 Secondary School
TANG ZIJIE (2A)
HKSYC&IA Chan Nam Chong Memorial College
YOUNG MAN MING (2G3)
Tack Ching Girls' Secondary School

智愛中文平台



小學

白金獎

陳心悠 (1C)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
朱軒銳 (4F)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
王鈊沂 (2B)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
楊家灝 (4A)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
李家毅 (5A)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
陳泝晴 (4W)
培僑書院(小學部)
郭殷睿 (3KT)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
Amelia MARTINS (3LW)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
莫啟雋 (1B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
趙希瑤 (2A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
陳世匡 (2D)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
黃曦朗 (3C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
陳芊澄 (5A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
周凱晴 (6A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
李輝晉 (6C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
張樂琛 (5A)
聖公會聖約翰小學
杜穎琛 (6F)
聖公會蒙恩小學
梁靖悠 (1C)
馬鞍山循道衛理小學

金獎

劉仲宇 (6C)
三水同鄉會禤景榮學校
趙浚彥 (2A)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
黃梓皓 (2B)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
莊知舟 (4B)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
吳逸曦 (5B)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
潘鈺婷 (4D)
九龍塘天主教華德學校
廖俊琋     (1D)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
唐一可  (2A)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
陳濼希 (2D)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
關振慶 (5A)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
鄭慧雅 (5B)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
唐乙玄 (5C)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
許諾添 (6C)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
鄧弘進 (6D)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
羅心怡 (6D)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
黃柏澄 (P3F)
九龍禮賢學校
袁海楠 (P6L)
九龍禮賢學校
施震楠 (3B)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
李浩揚 (3D)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
王曉瑩 (4A)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
吳雪瑩 (1D)
保良局莊啟程小學
劉俊皓 (3A)
保良局莊啟程小學
馮博睿 (3B)
保良局莊啟程小學
方芍淇 (1A)
保良局陳守仁小學
王卓藍 (1E)
保良局陳守仁小學
黃浩峰 (3C)
保良局陳守仁小學
陳穎恩 (3D)
保良局陳守仁小學
黎駿 (4B)
保良局陳守仁小學
李浩霆 (4C)
保良局陳守仁小學
梁雅容 (4C)
保良局陳守仁小學
莊子寬 (5B)
保良局陳守仁小學
黃敏嘉 (5C)
保良局陳守仁小學
袁心悅 (1a)
保良局雨川小學
顏潁彤 (4b)
保良局雨川小學
蔡家衡 (1A)
北角官立小學
楊子晴 (1C)
北角官立小學
楊子欣 (1C)
北角官立小學
容梓迅 (2E)
北角官立小學
梁博滔 (6A)
北角官立小學
劉雅萱 (1C)
培僑書院(小學部)
陳哲安 (1M)
培僑書院(小學部)
吳柏希 (5W)
培僑書院(小學部)
馮一峰 (6P)
培僑書院(小學部)
許澄 (1OO)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
趙心愉 (1SS)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
許靖 (2RH)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
曾栢烯 (4TH)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
周栩芊 (6RH)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
邱茵渟 (3E)
天水圍循道衛理小學
何宛穎 (2C)
天神嘉諾撒學校
徐薇淇 (2C)
天神嘉諾撒學校
趙詠兒 (2C)
天神嘉諾撒學校
黃沛瑜 (4C)
天神嘉諾撒學校
文曦朗 (6A)
天神嘉諾撒學校
崔梓澄 (6B)
天神嘉諾撒學校
宋昕玲 (6C)
天神嘉諾撒學校
梁健彬 (5A)
彩雲聖若瑟小學
徐卓麒 (5A)
彩雲聖若瑟小學
岑愷晴 (3A)
循道學校
陳靖軒 (4D)
循道學校
陳相涵 (5B)
東莞學校
李祉瑤 (5C)
東華三院冼次雲小學
涂頌和 (4A)
深井天主教小學
黃俊熹 (1B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
黃凱荻 (2A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
黃瑤朗 (2A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
林訟浠 (2A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
謝芊芊 (2D)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
趙希悠 (2D)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
劉希晨 (3A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
方思雅 (3B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
李玹暿 (3B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
陸俊賢 (3B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
黃賦康 (3C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
黃昊朗 (4B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
伍冠搴 (4C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
張競文 (4D)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
何政毅 (5A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
謝韋伯 (5B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
黃凱晴 (5C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
林星語 (6A)
福建中學附屬學校
林滙軒 (1A)
聖公會聖米迦勒小學
蔡家灝 (2A)
聖公會聖米迦勒小學
施金銘 (4B)
聖公會聖米迦勒小學
廖潁珊 (6A)
聖公會聖米迦勒小學
蘇妍心 (2A)
聖公會聖雅各小學
蘇浚詩 (5J)
聖公會聖雅各小學
李欣龍 (4B)
聖公會聖馬太小學
龔筠喬 (5A)
聖公會蒙恩小學
黃文禧 (6A)
聖公會蒙恩小學
伍鍵濠 (3C)
聖公會阮鄭夢芹銀禧小學
梁子健 (4C)
聖公會阮鄭夢芹銀禧小學
黎一正 (2A)
聖家學校
冼曉琳 (1C)
藍田循道衛理小學
羅中澤 (5A)
藍田循道衛理小學
余天允 (1D)
香港真光中學 (小學部)
利昕樂 (DS1R)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
劉以平 (DS2E)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
盧亭妃 (DS2V)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
鄭芷殷 (DS3R)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
梁曉彤 (FS1I)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
梁澤朗 (FS2E)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
邵婧禕 (6A)
香港道教聯合會圓玄學院石圍角小學
吳穎珊 (5A)
馬鞍山循道衛理小學

學校優秀學生獎

江穎妍 (1B)
世界龍岡學校黃耀南小學
蔡兆鋒 (1A)
中華基督教會灣仔堂基道小學
潘俊軒 (2C)
基督教宣道會宣基小學
謝彤彤 (1D)
天主教聖華學校
陳芍霖 (1B)
東華三院冼次雲小學
劉仲之 (1A)
東華三院姚達之紀念小學(元朗)
陳承熙 (2A)
港澳信義會黃陳淑英紀念學校
李溢盈 (2E)
秀茂坪天主教小學
潘曉曈 (1A)
聖公會奉基小學
馬家俊 (1E)
聖公會油塘基顯小學


中學

白金獎

鄭宇隆 (4D)
中華傳道會劉永生中學
陳桂鋆 (3E)
九龍工業學校
黃証浩 (1D)
佛教孔仙洲紀念中學
杜易恒 (2B)
基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學
吳文樂 (5D)
天主教郭得勝中學
凌鈺宜 (2B)
崇真書院
黃嘉瑤 (3D)
崇真書院
楊芷婷 (4A)
德雅中學
陳卓瑩 (4B)
德雅中學
畢映月 (5B)
東華三院邱金元中學
黃兆樑 (4G2)
炮台山循道衛理中學
歐陽俊喬 (4G2)
炮台山循道衛理中學
譚加亮 (2A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校
黃文雅 (5B)
石籬天主教中學
勞怡諾 (1A)
聖保祿學校
許銘瀚 (1B)
香島中學
陳芷妮 (3C)
香港神託會培敦中學
謝雨恆  (1D )
馬鞍山崇真中學

金獎

何汶禧 (1A)
中華基督教會基朗中學
魏桐 (3A)
中華基督教會譚李麗芬紀念中學
陳塏鎣 (3E)
九龍工業學校
黃寶林 (5C)
何東中學
丘慧宜 (5C)
何東中學
吳祐翹 (1C1)
佛教志蓮中學
岑溥喬 (2C1)
佛教志蓮中學
黃禧龍 (6 Green)
佛教志蓮中學
李文傑 (6 Red)
佛教志蓮中學
張嘉洛 (6 Yellow)
佛教志蓮中學
黃英澤 (Group2)
保良局百周年李兆忠紀念中學
翁煥城 (2B)
匯知中學
蔡卓熹 (3C)
匯知中學
鄭詩曉 (3CD01(C)(?))
博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德中學
鍾晉賢 (5E)
可立中學(嗇色園主辦)
謝諾思 (2B)
基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學
楊慧琦 (1A)
基督教香港信義會信義中學
李清譽 (1J)
天主教崇德英文書院
蔡澤昇 (1M)
天主教崇德英文書院
蘇靖嵐 (1M)
天主教崇德英文書院
蕭嘉瑩 (2L)
天主教崇德英文書院
張礎衡 (2L)
天主教崇德英文書院
許倬汶 (3L)
天主教崇德英文書院
李穎雅 (3L)
天主教崇德英文書院
黃非凡 (4A)
天主教郭得勝中學
羅一夫 (4A)
天主教郭得勝中學
陳穎珊 (4B)
天主教郭得勝中學
關鑫鑫 (1A)
寧波第二中學
張舒婷 (1C)
將軍澳官立中學
王千慧 (5BC3)
崇真書院
郭柏年 (1A)
恩平工商會李琳明中學
梁晉煌 (9J)
拔萃男書院
潘文灝 (2A)
樂善堂梁銶琚書院
余浩正 (2B)
樂善堂梁銶琚書院
陳捷軒 (2D)
樂善堂梁銶琚書院
何俊樂 (3B)
民生書院
王歷天 (3G1)
炮台山循道衛理中學
馮霈霖 (4G2)
炮台山循道衛理中學
吳慈慧 (5G3)
炮台山循道衛理中學
李睿豐 (6G2)
炮台山循道衛理中學
陳靄琳 (2A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校
唐思琪 (2C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校
楊藹晴 (2C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校
周妤珊 (2C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校
郭綺婷 (6B)
石籬天主教中學
歐錦浩 (3F)
福建中學
林子愷 (5B)
福建中學
黎展泓 (5C)
福建中學
楊梓謙 (5C)
福建中學
李奕彤 (1S)
聖保祿學校
王伊彤 (2A)
聖保祿學校
湛海藍 (2L)
聖保祿學校
黃茗意 (6A)
聖保祿學校
鄭智敏 (1B)
聖公會曾肇添中學
沈佳琪 (1A)
聖公會林裘謀中學
王靖 (1A)
聖公會林裘謀中學
潘碧禧 (3A)
聖公會林裘謀中學
麥嘉桓 (2a)
聖士提反女子中學
勞亮怡 (3E)
聖士提反女子中學
鄧子謙 (1N1)
英皇書院
王思哲 (1P2)
英皇書院
黃煥朗 (2A)
觀塘瑪利諾書院
鍾朗 (2A)
觀塘瑪利諾書院
周洛希 (2B)
觀塘瑪利諾書院
譚文迪 (3A)
觀塘瑪利諾書院
邱威達 (3C??)
觀塘瑪利諾書院
黃彥霖 (1A)
迦密中學
葉芯攸 (1A)
迦密主恩中學
陳小紅 (1C)
迦密愛禮信中學
王竑迪 (3A)
長沙灣天主教英文中學
盧星顯 (1A)
順利天主教中學
鄧偉倫 (1A)
香島中學
蔡建泓 (1C)
香島中學
區詠恩 (3D)
香港神託會培敦中學
蒲子勤 (DS5V_GZ)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)
鍾旻蒑 (DS5YT_WPP)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)
熊文文 (1C1)
香港青年協會李兆基書院
江柏言  (1B )
馬鞍山崇真中學
楊紫晴  (3C )
馬鞍山崇真中學

學校優秀學生獎

黃彩莹 (S1 - CC2)
中華基督教會銘基書院
顧羲汶 (1D)
五旬節林漢光中學
施利景 (1C)
五邑司徒浩中學
張欣雨 (3B)
佛教何南金中學
彭欣羨 (2D)
佛教大雄中學
李虹 (2E)
基督教香港信義會信義中學
梁可怡 (2H)
大埔三育中學
謝嘉聰 (2A)
梁文燕紀念中學(沙田)
譚雅怡 (2A)
粉嶺禮賢會中學
王瀚緣 (2S)
羅定邦中學
唐立文 (1E)
聖保羅書院
麥健林 (1G8)
聖士提反書院
李倩雯 (1B)
聖文德書院
陳龍 (3B)
香港四邑商工總會陳南昌紀念中學


MATH i-Learner

Platinum 白金獎


王敏盈 (1B)
Kwong Ming School
張寶至 (2A)
Kwong Ming School

Gold 金獎

彭彥貽 (1B)
Kwong Ming School
林康晴 (1C)
Kwong Ming School
彭啟睿 (2B)
Kwong Ming School
王鈺喻 (4D)
Kwong Ming School
黎日朗 (2A)
S.K.H. Chu Oi Primary School
陳嘉希 (1A)
Sau Mau Ping Catholic Primary School
蘇浩龍 (4D)
Sau Mau Ping Catholic Primary School




Cross Curricular i-Learner

Platinum 白金獎


CHAN CHUN KIT (3E1)
C.C.C. Chuen Yuen College
CHEUNG CHEUK LAM ALLISON (2D)
C.C.C. Ming Kei College
CHAN KA HING (3C)
Fung Kai Liu Man Shek Tong Secondary School
Tang Yui Sze (1(y))
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
LEUNG KA WING (2A)
Lui Cheung Kwong Lutheran College
PANG LOK HIN (1D)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
CHAN HOK HIM (1G2)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
FOO REGENT (1G2)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
LEE LAM LAM (2K)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
CHAN WING YAN (3F)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
NG PAK WING (4C)
Sing Yin Secondary School
NG KWAN SHU (4E)
Sing Yin Secondary School

Gold 金獎

CUI ZHENHAO (S5CD1)
Assembly of God Hebron Secondary School
HUANG KAILIN (S5CD1)
Assembly of God Hebron Secondary School
TANG SHUK CHING (S5CD2)
Assembly of God Hebron Secondary School
LAI SIN YI (3B)
Baptist Wing Lung Secondary School
FUNG LOK YIN (4D)
Baptist Wing Lung Secondary School
PANG HOI LAM (3E1)
C.C.C. Chuen Yuen College
TAM YAN KI (3E1)
C.C.C. Chuen Yuen College
YAU WING YIU (1D)
C.C.C. Ming Kei College
TANG UEN YING (2D)
C.C.C. Ming Kei College
CHAN WAI NI (S1CD1)
C.C.C. Mong Man Wai College
Law Hei Chit (2GD)
ECF Saint Too Canaan College
SHIU YU TING CODY (1A)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
CHAN LING IP (1G4)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
WONG YING CHI (3C)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
CHAN CHING LAM (1EN2)
Ma On Shan St. Joseph's Secondary School
WONG HEI MAN (1C)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
LUI LOK LAM (1G1)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
AU HO YIN (2C)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
WONG KA NOK GEORGE (2H)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
LAM KWO SIN (2D)
Shun Tak Fraternal Association Lee Shau Kee College
TOU MAN TUNG (1D)
St. Stephen's Girls' College
LAM HO FUNG (1L)
St. Stephen's Girls' College





DSE

Platinum 白金獎


LEE KA YI (4B)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
TAM CHING YUEN (4B)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
WAN CHUN KIT (4E)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
LI KAM PAK (5C)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
LEUNG CHUN HEI (5E)
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
LI CHEUK YEUNG (5E)
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School

Gold 金獎

FOK YUEN TING (4G1)
Carmel Bunnan Tong Memorial Secondary School
LEE HOI LAM (4G5)
Carmel Bunnan Tong Memorial Secondary School
TONG HO YI (4G5)
Carmel Bunnan Tong Memorial Secondary School
Shum Ka Wai (F6-03)
HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute No.1 Secondary School
Tsang Tze Yee (F6-03)
HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute No.1 Secondary School
WONG HO YAN (4D)
Ho Lap College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen)
LEE YAN KI (4B)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
FUNG KA YIN (5C)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
KWAN SIN HANG (4C)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHOW HIM YAU KENSUKE (5C)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHENG KWAN HEI (5E)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHONG KING CHING (5E)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
SIT SING YEUNG (5E)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHENG KOON HANG HENRY (5E)
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
MA HOK NGAI (5E)
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
LU Tung Yeung (4B)
St. Mark's School
WU Cheuk Kong (5A)
St. Mark's School
WONG LAI CHUN (4B)
Tack Ching Girls' Secondary School
LAW TSZ SHAN (5A)
Tack Ching Girls' Secondary School
Cheung Chui Wing (6C)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Lau Chit Nam Justin (4E)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
NG WING CHI (5C)
TWGHs Yow Kam Yuen College





智愛文言文

Platinum 白金獎


劉兆雙 (3B)
中華基督教會基協中學
羅嘉韻 (3B)
中華基督教會基協中學
李鈺熙 (5R)
中華傳道會劉永生中學
陳卓琪 (5D-5I-5R-5S-CHIN-KCW)
香港管理專業協會李國寶中學
鍾旻蒑 (DS5YT_WPP)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)

Gold 金獎

陳盈盈 (3B)
中華基督教會基協中學
區欣欣 (3B)
中華基督教會基協中學
鍾紫盈 (3B)
中華基督教會基協中學
楊瀚桁 (2PTH)
中華傳道會劉永生中學
莊曉穎 (5D-5I-5R-5S-CHIN-KCW)
香港管理專業協會李國寶中學
姚穎琳 (5D-5I-5R-5S-CHIN-KCW)
香港管理專業協會李國寶中學
姚瞻譽 (5D-5I-5R-5S-CHIN-KCW)
香港管理專業協會李國寶中學
黃曉琳 (3R)
循道中學
許康 (DS5T_BSK)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)
羅靖 (3B)
基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學
雷詠斯 (3B)
基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學
邱嘉豪 (3B)
基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學
楊逸軒 (4A)
基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學
林妍婷 (4B)
基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學
翟煦曦 (5C)
基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學


書蟲家居設計大賽

小學組


冠軍

林栢晞
博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德學校


亞軍

黃仲婷
博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德學校


季軍

林炡言
大埔舊墟公立學校(寶湖道)


最佳創意獎

江一
基督教香港信義會宏信書院


優異獎

陳信樂
靈光小學
方曉晴
聖公會蒙恩小學
郭殷睿
基督教香港信義會宏信書院(小學部)
黎程一
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
邱奕樂
合一堂學校




中學組


冠軍

張俊軒
可立中學(嗇色園主辦)


亞軍

曾景祺
順利天主教中學


季軍

陳柏熹
沙田蘇浙公學


優異獎

梁逸晴
保良局百周年李兆忠紀念中學