第二十七屆i-Learner「智好學計劃」頒獎典禮

On 4th March, 2018, the 27th i-Learner Prize Presentation Ceremony was held at Rayson Huang Theatre at the University of Hong Kong. There were approximately 1,000 participants including prize winners and parents. It was an event to witness and reward the persistent learning efforts of these young students, as well as a celebration for parents and teachers to share the joy of their children who had fun and received honours. (Click https://goo.gl/M61cpJ to see photos from the ceremony!)

Users across our 6 most popular e-learning platforms—Reading i-Learner, Chinese i-Learner, Classical Chinese i-Learner, Mathematics i-Learner, Cross Curricular i-Learner and DSE i-Learner— were presented Platinum Awards, Gold Awards, and Outstanding Student Award Awards. Top School Awards and Excellent Teacher Awards were also presented.

Institute For Integrated Rural Development, Hong Kong is a Registered Charitable Organization with cooperation with i-Learner for over 10 years. We were delighted to have Miss So, Project officer from IRD to share with us on IRD’s missions, values and aims.

The most exciting part of the ceremony must be “You’re a talent” Competition 2018 Final. The 6 finalists for both primary and secondary sessions passed the preliminary round by winning through the public and professional voting at i-Learner’s newly developed Activity Platform. Apart from enjoying the live performances on stage, all attendees were eligible to vote for their favorite performers through polling on i-Learner’s new app called Interactive Platform. Results of the Final are as follows:

Prize School Name Performance
Primary 1st Yuen Long Po Kok Primary School CHUK TSZ YUI PEONY Dancing
2nd S.K.H. Chu Oi Primary School CHAN KA HEI Singing
3rd Po Leung Kuk Camões Tan Siu Lin Primary School CHOI UEN CHUN
CHOI UEN YIN
Prose Recitation
Secondary 1st St.Paul's Convent School (Secondary Section) CHAN SUM YEE SAMMI Singing
2nd The ELCHK Yuen Long Lutheran Secondary School Junior dancing team Dancing
3rd King's College NG CHEUK NAM
NG KA HO
Singing

Another highlight of the day was definitely the Lucky Draw. Thanks to our business sponsors, UA Cinemas and The Commercial Press, the prizes were undoubtedly very attractive.

i-Learner is committed to making e-learning an ever more interactive, effective and efficient channel of learning in response to the unfailing support of principals, teachers, parents and students.

See you at the 28th prize presentation ceremony in July 2018!

第二十七屆i-Learner「智好學計劃」頒獎典禮 (2017-18年度上學期)



第二十七屆i-Learner 2017-18學年下學期頒獎禮於2018年3月4日完滿落幕。i-Learner不知不覺已走過第十四個年頭,也見證著電子學習由課外閱讀的延伸逐漸走入課堂,與學校和老師的密切溝通也令i-Learner不斷進步,開發更多能適合不同學校、老師和學生的平台。

這次頒獎禮假香港大學黃麗松講堂舉行,這場典禮除了見證學生努力的成果外,亦讓家長及老師們一同分享孩子獲獎的喜悅和榮譽。與此同時,一眾智愛平台的用戶亦藉此機會聚首一堂,互相分享電子學習的心得,並拍照留念。

典禮當天,近千名同學與家長出席並分享獲獎的喜悅和榮譽,各校師生聚首一堂,藉此互相分享電子學習心得之餘,更投入各項活動,玩成一片,樂也融融。

此次頒獎典禮,我們頒發了Reading i-Learner、智愛中文平台、天才數學博士平台、Cross Curricular i-Learner、DSE i-Learner及智愛文言文平台六個最受歡迎的電子學習平台的白金獎、金獎及學校優秀學生獎。此外,還頒發「i-Learner全港網上最佳學校」、「最優秀老師」兩項大獎。

今次的頒獎典禮我們亦邀請了與i-Learner合作逾十年的慈善機構, 香港沃土發展社的項目幹事蘇小姐, 為各來賓分享香港沃土發展社的小黑板助學計劃,希望為湖南湘西和貴州貧困兒童提供援助。

典禮期間,我們首次採用即時投票系統評選2018 i-Learner全港才藝大賽決賽的冠亞季軍。小學組及中學組各3位獲得決賽資格的同學都透過在i-Learner最新開發的活動平台中進行初賽,由大眾評審和專業評判共同評分選出。他們最終脫穎而出晉身決賽,並於當日登台表演。現場觀眾除了可以親身目睹各參賽者的風采外,更可以善用i-Learner互動平台,投下神聖的一票。以下為決賽得獎名單:

獎項 學校 姓名 表演項目
小學組 冠軍 元朗寶覺小學 束芷叡 跳舞
亞軍 聖公會主愛小學 陳嘉嬉 唱歌:《真的愛你》
季軍 保良局陳守仁小學 蔡宛臻、蔡宛諺 朗誦詩歌:《希望》
中學組 冠軍 英皇書院 伍卓楠、吳嘉豪 唱歌:《你,好不好》
亞軍 基督教香港信義會
元朗信義中學
初中舞蹈隊 跳舞
季軍 聖保祿學校 陳心怡 唱歌:《最長的電影》


典禮結束前的幸運大抽獎更掀起另一浪高潮,是次的抽獎得到合作夥伴UA電影院贊助的電影換票證及商務印書局的書劵,獎品十分豐富,令同學和家長都滿載而歸。

想了解頒獎典禮當天的精彩盛況? 立即點擊https://goo.gl/M61cpJ進入!

在各校長﹑老師﹑家長和學生多年來的鼎力支持下,i-Learner將會不懈地提升內容和功能,加入更多豐富多元的學習模組和嶄新的互動元素,讓學生可以更高效、更開心地學習。

期待與各位老師、家長和同學於第二十八屆頒獎典禮再會!


Winner List 獲獎名單

Grand Awards 學校特別大獎

Top School Award (最佳學校大獎)

小學

A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
Holy Angels Canossian School
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)

中學

C.C.C. Ming Kei College
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Our Lady's College
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School

Excellent-teacher Awards(優秀教師大獎)

小學

Ms. Cheung Ming Chu
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
Ms. Chan Siu Ling
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
Ms. Wong Wai Shan
Holy Angels Canossian School
Ms. Leung Suk Yee
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
溫艷顏老師
天神嘉諾撒學校
林婉瑩老師
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
陳凱婷老師
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
李潔明老師
馬鞍山循道衛理小學

中學

Ms. Lok Ho Sin
C.C.C. Ming Kei College
Ms. Lai Sze Ling
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Ms. Wong Hui Wang
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
Ms. Tsang Yuk Kwai
Our Lady's College
Mr Wai Hin Fung, Duncan
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
莊俊輝老師
基督教香港信義會信義中學
吳泳琛老師
聖公會林裘謀中學
丘麗君老師
荔景天主教中學
郭豔萍老師
香港四邑商工總會陳南昌紀念中學

Reading i-Learner



小學

Platinum 白金獎


YUNG TSZ YING ANNABEL (6A)
Assembly of God Leung Sing Tak Primary School
MA ASHLEY SIN NI (2D)
C.C.C. Kei Tsun Primary School
YIU WAI YIN (3B)
Emmanuel Primary School, Kowloon
TONG NGA SI (5C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
YEUNG CHI LAAM (3B)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
MONTIFALCON ALEXI WENZ (1A)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
PENG YIN YEE EUNICE (1B)
Kwong Ming School
CHAN YAT HIM (2B)
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
KE WONG (6D)
Ma Tau Chung Government Primary School
CHOW HOI CHING (6A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHAN CHIN CHING CLARICE (5A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
NG KWUN HIN CEDRIC (4C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG HEI LONG (3C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHAN SAI HONG MATTHEW (2D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LO KAI YIN CURTIS (1D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG KAMELA (1C)
Ng Clan's Association Tai Pak Memorial School
TSOI KA HANG (1A)
North Point Government Primary School
IP TSZ YAU (4D)
Our Lady's Primary School
HO YAT MAN (6A)
St. Antonius Primary School
LEE WING TUNG (4A)
St. Antonius Primary School
LIN LOK HIM (P2A)
St. Joseph's Anglo-Chinese Primary School

Gold 金獎


TANG CHI YIN (2A)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
TANG NGO HERMAN (2A)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
WONG CHUNG YAN (2A)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
LAM PAK HEI (2B)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
PANG CHING FUNG MATIAS (2C)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
TSE SHI HO (4A)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
CHIU LONG YIN (4B)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
CHAN WILSON (4I)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
TANG YU SUM (6A)
A.D. & F.D.P.O.H. Ltd. Leung Sing Tak School
BAI JASPER (1C)
Assembly of God Leung Sing Tak Primary School
CHEUNG CHEUK KONG (1D)
Assembly of God Leung Sing Tak Primary School
MA WING YI (5A)
Choi Wan St. Joseph's Primary School
POON CHUN HIN (2C)
Christian & Missionary Alliance Sun Kei Primary School
MAK SAU MING (2F)
Conservative Baptist Lui Ming Choi Primary School
WONG MING FUNG (1L)
Conservative Baptist Lui Ming Choi Primary School
HO MING YAN (1L)
Conservative Baptist Lui Ming Choi Primary School
LAM TSZ YUE ANSON (3S)
Diocesan Boys' School Primary Division
CHAN YUK YIN CYRUS (4S)
Diocesan Boys' School Primary Division
LO TSZ HEI (6A)
Emmanuel Primary School, Kowloon
HO SUM YAU PAMELA (4A)
Emmanuel Primary School, Kowloon
NGAI SHEUNG CHI (3B)
Emmanuel Primary School, Kowloon
YIU WAI YAN (3B)
Emmanuel Primary School, Kowloon
LI HE (2A)
Fung Kai No.1 Primary School
CHAN WING YAN (3D)
Fung Kai No.1 Primary School
PAN YIK MING (3D)
Fung Kai No.1 Primary School
CHAN LOK CHUI (4A)
Holy Angels Canossian School
MA HONG YU (4C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
CHEUNG SUM KIU (5C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
CHU MAN CHI DORIS (5C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
FUNG SIK HO (5C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
FUNG YUN YING ANNIE (5C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
HO WAN YUI SONIA (5C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
WONG HAILEY HOI KA (5C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
MAN HEI LONG HAYLEY (6A)
Holy Angels Canossian School
CHAN JOYCE LIAN (6B)
Holy Angels Canossian School
CHUI TSZ CHING (6B)
Holy Angels Canossian School
CHEUNG TSZ YIU (6C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
LEUNG SIN TUNG (6C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
MAK PUI ON (6C)
Holy Angels Canossian School
Lai Yat Ching Adrain (2A)
Holy Family School
CHUNG CHEN YU (5Q)
International Christian Quality Music Secondary and Primary School
SZE-TO WING (6I)
International Christian Quality Music Secondary and Primary School
LI JIA YI (5A)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
WANG HIU YING (4A)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
LEE HO LOK (5A)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
WANG SUM YI (2B)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
HO YIK LONG (1B)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
LAU TSZ TING (1B)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
SHUM YAT CHING (1C)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
LIU CHUN HEI (1D)
Kowloon Bay St. John The Baptist Catholic Primary School
TSANG LONG YUET (1A)
Kowloon Bay St. John The Baptist Catholic Primary School
WONG MAN YING (1B)
Kwong Ming School
CHEUNG JOHANNES (2C)
L.K.W.F.S.L.Wong Yiu Nam Primary School
HO YAN TUNG (6A)
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
CHAN CHEUK YAN (5C)
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
LEE PUI YIN (2B)
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
CHAN SEUNG HIM (1B)
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
LAU TIN CHING (1F)
Ma On Shan Ling Liang Primary School
VALERIE TANG (3E)
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section)
HUANG ESME MAN YAN (4C)
Maryknoll Convent School (Primary Section)
LI FAI CHUN (6C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
TAM ARES TING KWONG (6D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG LONG CHUN (6C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
TSE WEBBER (5B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG HOI CHING (5C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LO KAI CHING CEDRIC (5B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHAU YU KA (4A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG JUSTIN CYRUS (4B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHEUNG CHOI KAN (4D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LAM YING HON (3B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHAN CHEUK SZE TRISHIA (3D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LEE YIN HEI CASPER (3B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LUK CHUN YIN TIRON (3B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG FU HONG (3C)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
FONG SZE NGA (3B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LUI KWAN HUNG (3D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LAM HAYDEN (2A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG NORINA ANNABELLE (2A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHIU HEI YAU (2D)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHIU HEI YIU (2A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LO TZAN FUN (2B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
WONG HOI TIK (2A)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
CHENG WAI CHUN (1B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LAU YIN TUNG (1B)
Maryknoll Fathers' School (Primary Section)
LAM HEI SHUN SEAN (2D)
Ng Clan's Association Tai Pak Memorial School
CHAU YU YIN ZENOBIA (6B)
North Point Government Primary School
LEUNG POK TO (6A)
North Point Government Primary School
WANG JINGHANG (6A)
North Point Government Primary School
YUNG TSZ SHUN (2E)
North Point Government Primary School
NG YIN YUET (6A)
Our Lady's Primary School
XIANG MING CHUN (5B)
Our Lady's Primary School
WONG WAN KEI (5B)
Our Lady's Primary School
ENG KARINA WINKY (4C)
Our Lady's Primary School
WONG CHI WING (2B)
Our Lady's Primary School
WONG SUM YEE (2C)
Our Lady's Primary School
SHAM YUEN YING (1D)
Our Lady's Primary School
LI HO (4A)
Po Leung Kuk Grandmont Primary School
LAU HO YIN (3B)
Po Leung Kuk Lam Man Chan English Primary School
WAN CHEUK KIU (4A)
Po Leung Kuk Lam Man Chan English Primary School
Au Yeung Sin Chun (5B)
S.K.H. Chai Wan St. Michael's Primary School
LO YUI YING (3A)
S.K.H. St. Andrew's Primary School
WANG YUE (3A)
S.K.H. St. Andrew's Primary School
WONG TIN WAI HOLLIE (3B)
S.K.H. St. Andrew's Primary School
CHAN WAN CHIT (4A)
S.K.H. St. Andrew's Primary School
ZIEA ZHUO FENG (4A)
S.K.H. St. Andrew's Primary School
CHEUNG LOK SUM (5A)
S.K.H. St. John's Primary School
LI HOI MING (2A)
S.K.H. St. John's Primary School
LEE YU CHING (1C)
S.K.H. St. John's Primary School
TAM CHI CHING (1B)
S.K.H. St. John's Primary School
CHOW CHEUK TUNG (1D)
S.K.H. St. John's Primary School
HO CHUNG TIN CHRISTIAN (1D)
S.K.H. Tseung Kwan O Kei Tak Primary School
LEE SHUN CHIT (1C)
S.K.H. Tseung Kwan O Kei Tak Primary School
YUNG LONG (1D)
S.K.H. Tseung Kwan O Kei Tak Primary School
CHOI MAN TO (1D)
S.K.H. Tseung Kwan O Kei Tak Primary School
SETO KA NAM (1C)
S.K.H. Tseung Kwan O Kei Tak Primary School
TUNG YI CHING (1D)
Shatin Government Primary School
HUI HAY YU HAILIE (5A)
Shatin Government Primary School
LI KA KIN (6A)
St. Antonius Primary School
LAI CHEUK LONG (3E)
St. Antonius Primary School
YU YAN TUNG (3E)
St. Antonius Primary School
NG TSZ WAI ANGEL (3A)
St. Antonius Primary School
NG SIN HENG (1A)
St. Antonius Primary School
WONG WOON YAN (1E)
St. Antonius Primary School
LAW CHI YIN (5C)
St. Patrick's Catholic Primary School (Po Kong Village Road)
CHAN HONG YAU (2D)
St. Rose of Lima's School
MAN SZE WING (3B)
St. Rose of Lima's School
WONG CHI CHUN (4A)
Tai Kok Tsui Catholic Primary School (Hoi Fan Road)
KAN HIU CHUN (4B)
Tai Kok Tsui Catholic Primary School (Hoi Fan Road)
CHEUNG HARRY (1D)
Tai Kok Tsui Catholic Primary School (Hoi Fan Road)
CHAN ROSALYN (1B)
Tai Po Baptist Public School
CHAN YAT LONG ISSAC (1A)
Tai Po Baptist Public School
WOO PUI MAN HULDA (1D)
Tai Po Baptist Public School
YEUNG YUK CHI (1C)
Tai Po Baptist Public School
KAN TSZ KI (1A)
Tai Po Baptist Public School
YEUNG LOK YIN ROYCE (5D)
Tai Po Baptist Public School
LAM CHING YIN (3B)
Tai Po Old Market Public School (Plover Cove)
CHAN SUM YAU (3E)
Tai Po Old Market Public School (Plover Cove)
HE LOK YIU (4A)
Tai Po Old Market Public School (Plover Cove)
LEUNG YAN CHE (1C)
Tai Po Old Market Public School (Plover Cove)
WONG HOI CHING (6D)
The True Light Middle School of Hong Kong (Primary Section)
YU ADELE CATHERINE (1D)
The True Light Middle School of Hong Kong (Primary Section)
YU TSUN HEI (1B)
Tung Koon School
Sher Tsz Him (4E)
Y.O.T. Tin Ka Ping Primary School

Outstanding Student Award 學校優秀學生獎


HO YU TIM (4B)
Canossa Primary School
FOK MAN TIK (1D)
Chinese Methodist School (North Point)
Chan Shing Hei Michael (2A)
HKMLC Wong Chan Sook Ying Memorial School
CHAN TSZ LONG VESLIE (1B)
Holy Trinity Primary School
LAW KA HO (3E)
Hong Kong And Macau Lutheran Church Ming Tao Primary School
CHAN CHI HIM (3C)
Hong Kong Baptist Convention Primary School
YIP TSZ WAN (6C)
Hop Yat Church School
WANG WENGYU (5B)
Islamic Primary School
LI MAN HO (1C)
Kowloon City Baptist Church Hay Nien Primary School
AU-YEUNG Sau Yan Trinity (4B)
Kowloon Tong Bishop Walsh Catholic School
CHONG Wang Hei (1D)
Kowloon Tong Bishop Walsh Catholic School
LAU LOK SHUN MEGAN (1D)
Lam Tin Methodist Primary School
NG YAU HIM (2D)
Po Leung Kuk Chee Jing Yin Primary School
PANSY CHUNG (2C)
Po Leung Kuk Fung Ching Memorial Primary School
WU CHING LONG (2D)
Po Leung Kuk Tin Ka Ping Primary School
NG YU HIN (1E)
Pui Kiu Primary School
LAI YAT LONG (2A)
S.K.H. Chu Oi Primary School
AU CHUN YIN (1B)
S.K.H. Chu Oi Primary School
JERRY LAI (2A)
S.K.H. Tsing Yi Estate Ho Chak Wan Primary School
FUNG CHUN KIU (3F)
S.K.H. Yautong Kei Hin Primary School
SZE YU YEUNG (4E)
Sau Mau Ping Catholic Primary School
CHUI CHUN HEI (6A)
St. Mark's Primary School
LIU ZHONG ZHI BERT (1A)
T.W.G.Hs. Yiu Dak Chi Memorial Primary School (Yuen Long)
CAO YAT LUNG EVEN (2C)
Tai Po Old Market Public School
HO CHING HIM (1A)
The Endeavourers Leung Lee Sau Yu Memorial Primary School
HUANG XINYAN (2A)
Tsuen Wan Chiu Chow Public School
CHENG KID MEN (1C)
Tsuen Wan Chiu Chow Public School
Chow Yan Yin (2B)
Y.O.T. Tin Ka Ping Primary School
CHAN MAN CHAK (1E)
Ying Wa Primary School


中學

Platinum 白金獎


CHEUNG PAK MAN (1 Green)
Chi Lin Buddhist Secondary School
Wong Derek Siu Leung (4G3)
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
Oh-Yang Chun Kiu (4G3)
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
Kong Chun KaiJonathan Matthew (3G3)
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
Wang Li Tian (3G2)
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
HUNG ZHI HOU (1A)
Kiangsu-Chekiang College
YAU WAI TAT (3CD)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
TAM MAN TIK (3A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHOW LOK HEI (2B)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHAN HIU SI ELLEN (2A)
Our Lady's College
CHIK SZE YU (3A)
Po Kok Secondary School
HUI CHUN WAI BRIAN (1E)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
CHENG CHI MAN (1B)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
LEUNG KIERA HO YEE (2H)
Tai Po Sam Yuk Secondary School
Li Tsz Kit (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Kwan Kit Him (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College

Gold 金獎


TSANG CHEUK HIM (1C)
Buddhist Tai Hung College
HUI KING TO VICTOR (1C)
C.C.C. Hoh Fuk Tong College
CHAN HO YUNG (2B)
C.C.C. Kei San Secondary School
PANG NOK TING (3G4)
Carmel Bunnan Tong Memorial Secondary School
LOCK YIU LAM ANSON (5 Red)
Chi Lin Buddhist Secondary School
LAU LEONG YIN (2 Yellow)
Chi Lin Buddhist Secondary School
SHUM PO KIU (2 Red)
Chi Lin Buddhist Secondary School
NG YAU KIU (1 Green)
Chi Lin Buddhist Secondary School
CHAU KAI HIN (3S)
Clementi Secondary School
NG TSZ KIU JESS (1J)
Clementi Secondary School
KO KA NUEN (1M)
Clementi Secondary School
YEUNG KI KI (5C)
CNEC Lee I Yao Memorial Secondary School
NG CHARLOTTE LOK TO (2D)
CNEC Lee I Yao Memorial Secondary School
Sze Man Shan Kerry (4G3)
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
Fung Pui Lam (4G1)
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
CHENG CHI YEUNG (1A)
HKSYC&IA Chan Nam Chong Memorial College
Li Hon Lam Herman (F2-04)
HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute No.1 Secondary School
GUAN MAN CHING (2AG1)
Hon Wah College
TO MARTIN KWONG CHAK (1C)
King's College
TANG QUINCY (1C)
King's College
LAM TSZ HEI (1C)
King's College
LAU CHUN KWAN (1A)
King's College
LAW LESLIE (3D)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
LAI HO FUNG (3C)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
WONG YIU KWAN (3B)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
SHIU CHUN HANG (3B)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHEUNG CHI HUNG (3B)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
TONG TSUN MAN (3A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
LIU CHUN WAI (3A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
KWONG HOI WA (3A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
HO YU HIN (3A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
HUNG KWOK CHEUNG (2B)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
HU KA HEI (2B)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
WONG WUN LONG (2A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHUNG LONG (2A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
TSANG WAI MO (2A)
Lee Kau Yan Memorial School
KWAN LOK TUNG (1D)
Pentecostal Lam Hon Kwong School
CHEUNG LOK CHING (1C)
Pentecostal Lam Hon Kwong School
YEUNG HOK YI (1A)
Pentecostal Lam Hon Kwong School
SIU YUK KWAN (2A)
Pentecostal School
TANG CHUN HANG (1B)
Pentecostal School
WONG SUM YI (1B)
Pentecostal School
TSE YANKEES (1B)
Pentecostal School
SHOM MAN CHUN (3A)
Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College
LI SZE WING (3A)
Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College
CHENG NGA LAI (2A)
Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College
CHUNG KIT (1D)
Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College
WONG TIN YAU (1A)
Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College
ZHAO HUIZHEN (1C)
S.K.H. Holy Carpenter Secondary School
LEUNG YI TUNG (1C)
S.K.H. Holy Carpenter Secondary School
LAI KA YAN (1E)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
CHAN TSZ CHING (1E)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
HO SIN YI (1D)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
CHAN NGO (1D)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
FONG WING SUM (1B)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
CHENG SIN HANG (1B)
S.K.H. Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
YEUNG TSOI YI (3D)
Tack Ching Girls' Secondary School
LAM LOK SZE (1C)
Tseung Kwan O Government Secondary School
LAI KA KIU (1A)
Tseung Kwan O Government Secondary School
Tze Hei Lok (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Tsui Ho Yin (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Sze Chun Yau (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Hung Ming Kin (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Cheng Ying Nam (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Chan Yu Ting (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Chan Wai Lam (3D)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College
Chan Chun Kit (3C)
Tsuen Wan Public Ho Chuen Yiu Memorial College

Outstanding Student Award 學校優秀學生獎


NG SIK KWAN (3A)
Buddhist Ho Nam Kam College
陳卓賢 (3A)
C.C.C. Yenching College
CAI KAI HING (2D Remedial)
FDBWA Szeto Ho Secondary School
YEUNG YAT CHING (1C)
Fung Kai No. 1 Secondary School
CHAN YIU MING (1B)
Ho Lap College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen)
CHEUNG MAN HIN (4A1)
Kwun Tong Kung Lok Government Secondary School
MAK SUNG HIM (1D)
St. Francis Xavier's School Tsuen Wan
CHEUNG SHEUNG PO (1C)
St. Peter's Secondary School
NG JENNA LIN (1D)
T.W.G.Hs. Yow Kam Yuen College
CHAN CHING YUET (1D)
Valtorta College

智愛中文平台



小學

白金獎

黃梓皓 (2B)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
蘇詩榆 (5A)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
吳逸曦 (5B)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
方芍淇 (1A)
保良局陳守仁小學
吳雪瑩 (1D)
保良局莊啟程小學
朱軒銳 (4F)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
陳靖軒 (4D)
循道學校
郭殷睿 (3KT)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
Amelia MARTINS (3LW)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
黃曦朗 (3C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
李輝晉 (6C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
周凱晴 (6A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
趙希瑤 (2A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
羅啓彥 (1D)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
張樂琛 (5A)
聖公會聖約翰小學
蘇妍心 (2A)
聖公會聖雅各小學
杜穎琛 (6F)
聖公會蒙恩小學
鄧鎧棋 (4A)
藍田循道衛理小學

金獎

謝羨怡 (1A)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
陳心悠 (1C)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
陳清瑜 (1D)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
趙浚彥 (2A)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
謝羨彤 (2A)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
莊知舟 (4B)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
蘇詩楹 (5B)
中華基督教會基法小學(油塘)
劉仲宇 (6C)
三水同鄉會禤景榮學校
單晴希 (1C)
保良局陳守仁小學
李子昊 (1D)
保良局陳守仁小學
梁煦晴 (1E)
保良局陳守仁小學
高皓心 (2B)
保良局陳守仁小學
黎柏賢 (3C)
保良局陳守仁小學
陳穎恩 (3D)
保良局陳守仁小學
黎駿 (4B)
保良局陳守仁小學
楊灝軒 (5A)
保良局陳守仁小學
李朗熙 (6A)
保良局陳守仁小學
馮博睿 (3B)
保良局莊啟程小學
高天宇 (3B)
保良局莊啟程小學
劉俊皓 (3A)
保良局莊啟程小學
王鈺喻 (4D)
光明學校
彭彥貽 (1B)
光明學校
王敏盈 (1B)
光明學校
李墨泓 (1C)
天水圍循道衛理小學
趙詠兒 (2C)
天神嘉諾撒學校
何宛穎 (2C)
天神嘉諾撒學校
湯雅鍶 (5C)
天神嘉諾撒學校
崔梓澄 (6B)
天神嘉諾撒學校
梁善桐 (6C)
天神嘉諾撒學校
徐卓麒 (5A)
彩雲聖若瑟小學
梁健彬 (5A)
彩雲聖若瑟小學
王鈊沂 (2B)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
施震楠 (3B)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
王曉瑩 (4A)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
楊家灝 (4A)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
李家毅 (5A)
佐敦谷聖若瑟天主教小學
潘鈺婷 (4D)
九龍塘天主教華德學校
陳梓浚 (6D)
九龍塘天主教華德學校
陳力維 (P6L)
九龍禮賢學校
袁海楠 (P6L)
九龍禮賢學校
鄭子杰 (3C)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
曾康溢 (4B)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
鄭慧雅 (5B)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
黃子晴 (6E)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
許諾添 (6C)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
唐一可  (2A)
九龍灣聖若翰天主教小學
岑愷晴 (3A)
循道學校
蔡家衡 (1A)
北角官立小學
梁博滔 (6A)
北角官立小學
黃卓謙 (3C)
培僑書院(小學部)
陳哲安 (1M)
培僑書院(小學部)
許澄 (1OO)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
曾鍩沂 (1SS)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
曾栢烯 (4TH)
基督教香港信義會宏信書院 (小學部)
李玹暿 (3B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
陸俊賢 (3B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
黃賦康 (3C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
方思雅 (3B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
張采芹 (4D)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
周妤珈 (4A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
張競文 (4D)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
伍冠搴 (4C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
陳芊澄 (5A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
黃凱晴 (5C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
羅棨政 (5B)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
何政毅 (5A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
黃朗晉 (6C)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
譚廷光 (6D)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
林訟浠 (2A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
趙希悠 (2D)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
陳世匡 (2D)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
黃凱荻 (2A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校 (小學部)
許諾 (1A)
福建中學附屬學校
陳君諾 (4C)
福建中學附屬學校
林星語 (6A)
福建中學附屬學校
伍鍵濠 (3C)
聖公會阮鄭夢芹銀禧小學
梁子健 (4C)
聖公會阮鄭夢芹銀禧小學
譚淽晴 (1B)
聖公會聖約翰小學
李海銘 (2A)
聖公會聖約翰小學
蔡家灝 (2A)
聖公會聖米迦勒小學
施金銘 (4B)
聖公會聖米迦勒小學
廖潁珊 (6A)
聖公會聖米迦勒小學
莊栢羽 (1M)
聖公會聖雅各小學
蘇浚詩 (5J)
聖公會聖雅各小學
盧亮萍 (3E)
聖公會蒙恩小學
戴卓嵐 (4A)
聖公會蒙恩小學
黃文禧 (6A)
聖公會蒙恩小學
黎一正 (2A)
聖家學校
譚子豐 (4A)
藍田循道衛理小學
黃靖彬 (6A)
藍田循道衛理小學
陳信樂 (5A)
靈光小學
梁靖悠 (1C)
馬鞍山循道衛理小學
李嘯涵 (5D)
馬鞍山循道衛理小學
余天允 (1D)
香港真光中學 (小學部)
莊詠晴 (4B)
香港真光中學 (小學部)
盧亭妃 (DS2V)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
鄭芷殷 (DS3R)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
梁曉彤 (FS1I)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
梁澤朗 (FS2E)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(小學部)
許皓程 (1C)
香港道教聯合會圓玄學院石圍角小學
邵婧禕 (6A)
香港道教聯合會圓玄學院石圍角小學

學校優秀學生獎

梁栩寧 (5A)
嘉諾撒聖家學校(九龍塘)
蔡兆鋒 (1A)
中華基督教會灣仔堂基道小學
張偉熙 (2C)
世界龍岡學校黃耀南小學
伍宥謙 (2D)
保良局朱正賢小學
鄭翹軒 (CC1A)
保良局林文燦英文小學
袁心悅 (1a)
保良局雨川小學
廖庭欣 (5B)
嶺南大學香港同學會小學
曾國維 (5A)
合一堂學校
李炯弘 (5A)
天主教聖華學校
葉穎 (4C)
九龍塘學校(小學部)
霍文廸 (1D)
北角循道學校
吳宇軒 (1E)
培僑小學
潘俊軒 (2C)
基督教宣道會宣基小學
鄭康城 (4B)
港澳信義會黃陳淑英紀念學校
劉仲之 (1A)
東華三院姚達之紀念小學(元朗)
李祉瑤 (5C)
東華三院冼次雲小學
余浚熙 (1B)
東莞學校
李溢盈 (2E)
秀茂坪天主教小學
潘童欣 (5C)
石湖墟公立學校
黎日朗 (2A)
聖公會主愛小學
潘曉曈 (1A)
聖公會奉基小學
留炫彬 (4E)
聖公會油塘基顯小學
游晉亭 (2A)
聖公會聖馬太小學
繆晞兒 (1B)
聖公會青衣邨何澤芸小學
施勇政 (5B)
聖馬可小學
CHEN Xuan Jun (3Y)
英基清水灣小學


中學

白金獎

鄭宇隆 (4D)
中華傳道會劉永生中學
黃英澤 (Group2)
保良局百周年李兆忠紀念中學
楊紫婷 (4C)
何東中學
倪德恩 (5C)
何東中學
陳桂鋆 (3E)
九龍工業學校
楊芷婷 (4A)
德雅中學
蔡卓熹 (3C)
匯知中學
余浩正 (2B)
樂善堂梁銶琚書院
畢映月 (5B)
東華三院邱金元中學
歐陽俊喬 (4G2)
炮台山循道衛理中學
林子愷 (5B)
福建中學
黎展泓 (5C)
福建中學
劉殷演 (2B)
順利天主教中學
勞怡諾 (1A)
聖保祿學校
湛海藍 (2L)
聖保祿學校
葉澤生 (6(2))
聖保羅書院
勞亮怡 (3E)
聖士提反女子中學
黃彥霖 (1A)
迦密中學

金獎

凌鈺宜 (2B)
崇真書院
張玲玲 (5A)
崇真書院
彭栢謙 (5BC2)
崇真書院
李偉隆 (4B)
可立中學(嗇色園主辦)
鍾晉賢 (5E)
可立中學(嗇色園主辦)
蔣永康 (2A)
中華基督教會譚李麗芬紀念中學
黃汝瑩 (1G2)
協恩中學
鄭子軒 (2A)
宣道會陳朱素華紀念中學
李清譽 (1J)
天主教崇德英文書院
區子樂 (1L)
天主教崇德英文書院
馮士桀 (1M)
天主教崇德英文書院
李超鋒 (3J)
天主教崇德英文書院
王彥能 (3L)
天主教崇德英文書院
許倬汶 (3L)
天主教崇德英文書院
陳卓霖 (3L)
天主教崇德英文書院
溫明哲 (3P)
天主教崇德英文書院
鄧匡祺 (4J)
天主教崇德英文書院
黃非凡 (4A)
天主教郭得勝中學
羅一夫 (4A)
天主教郭得勝中學
陳穎珊 (4B)
天主教郭得勝中學
鄧靖翹 (4B)
天主教郭得勝中學
吳文樂 (5D)
天主教郭得勝中學
岑溥喬 (2C1)
佛教志蓮中學
黃禧龍 (6 Green)
佛教志蓮中學
張欣雨 (3B)
佛教何南金中學
丘慧宜 (5C)
何東中學
何思淇 (5C)
何東中學
黃律希 (1D)
九龍工業學校
招潁希 (2E)
九龍工業學校
洪若嫣 (2E)
九龍工業學校
陳塏鎣 (3E)
九龍工業學校
曾献晋 (3E)
九龍工業學校
龐巧盈 (3E)
九龍工業學校
嚴埼芳 (3E)
九龍工業學校
李浩然 (1A)
基督教香港信義會信義中學
李煒君 (2A)
基督教香港信義會信義中學
李虹 (2E)
基督教香港信義會信義中學
潘文灝 (2A)
樂善堂梁銶琚書院
胡泳芝 (4A)
樂善堂梁銶琚書院
朱汶謙 (7S)
拔萃男書院
伍重言 (3A)
民生書院
何俊樂 (3B)
民生書院
劉瑋晴 (1D)
東華三院甲寅年總理中學
彭穎希 (2B)
東華三院甲寅年總理中學
陳樂欣 (2B)
梁式芝書院
關綽嘉 (1C)
沙田蘇浙公學
王歷天 (3G1)
炮台山循道衛理中學
江駿佳 (3G1)
炮台山循道衛理中學
吳冠熹 (3G1)
炮台山循道衛理中學
黃兆樑 (4G2)
炮台山循道衛理中學
李少琦 (5B)
福建中學
劉善熹 (5C)
福建中學
尹佳儀 (3D)
福建中學(小西灣)
郭綺婷 (6B)
石籬天主教中學
盧星顯 (1A)
順利天主教中學
王韻芝 (2D)
順利天主教中學
余幸娟 (2D)
順利天主教中學
羅樂陶 (2D)
順利天主教中學
楊常希 (3D)
順利天主教中學
廖穎欣 (3D)
順利天主教中學
李奕彤 (1S)
聖保祿學校
梁玉盈 (2A)
聖保祿學校
趙嘉頴 (2A)
聖保祿學校
陳天悦 (2P)
聖保祿學校
連樂晴 (2S)
聖保祿學校
趙紫晴 (2S)
聖保祿學校
邱凱姸 (3T)
聖保祿學校
吳芷翹 (4S)
聖保祿學校
何姵郴 (5S)
聖保祿學校
王靖 (1A)
聖公會林裘謀中學
葉漪廷 (1A)
聖公會林裘謀中學
葉子銳 (2A)
聖公會林裘謀中學
葉昕晞 (2D)
聖公會林裘謀中學
王綽琳 (3A)
聖公會林裘謀中學
馮靖恩 (3A)
聖公會林裘謀中學
潘碧禧 (3A)
聖公會林裘謀中學
麥嘉桓 (2a)
聖士提反女子中學
陳穎楓 (4D)
聖士提反女子中學
劉詠琦 (5b)
聖士提反女子中學
彭裕成 (4D)
聖伯多祿中學
譚兆均 (4E)
聖伯多祿中學
賴嘉宜 (5B)
聖伯多祿中學
葉芯攸 (1A)
迦密主恩中學
蔡思韻 (2D)
迦密主恩中學
陳小紅 (1C)
迦密愛禮信中學
林子熙 (1N1)
英皇書院
鄧子謙 (1N1)
英皇書院
吳承謙 (2N1)
英皇書院
黃瀅 (S1C4)
英華女學校
蔡栩怡 (S2C1)
英華女學校
周文城 (2B)
觀塘瑪利諾書院
譚文迪 (3A)
觀塘瑪利諾書院
邱威達 (3C大班)
觀塘瑪利諾書院
王竑迪 (3A)
長沙灣天主教英文中學
謝雨恆  (1D  )
馬鞍山崇真中學
鄧偉倫 (1A)
香島中學
譚健玲 (1A)
香島中學
許銘瀚 (1B)
香島中學
蔡建泓 (1C)
香島中學
陳景文 (1C)
香港四邑商工總會陳南昌紀念中學
魏暉駿 (2B)
香港神託會培敦中學
陳芷妮 (3C)
香港神託會培敦中學
蒲子勤 (DS5V_GZ)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)
鍾旻蒑 (DS5YT_WPP)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)
顏俊杰 (1C1)
香港青年協會李兆基書院

學校優秀學生獎

馮家好 (2A)
中華基督教會基朗中學
黃彩莹 (S1 - CC2)
中華基督教會銘基書院
吳家文 (2B)
廖寶珊紀念書院
陳采希 (1C)
嶺南衡怡紀念中學
梁蔚藍 (1D)
將軍澳官立中學
李婉谷 (1A)
妙法寺劉金龍中學
梁可怡 (2H)
大埔三育中學
黃証浩 (1D)
佛教孔仙洲紀念中學
曾卓謙 (1C)
佛教大雄中學
周卓瑩 (2A)
佛教葉紀南紀念中學
顧羲汶 (1D)
五旬節林漢光中學
甄津蝶 (1C)
五邑司徒浩中學
李舜兒 (2CD03(C)(怡))
博愛醫院歷屆總理聯誼會梁省德中學
李卓樺 (3B)
基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學
郭柏年 (1A)
恩平工商會李琳明中學
李靜茹 (1C)
東華三院黃鳳翎中學
柯皓文 (S1C)
林大輝中學
馮卓禮 (1A)
瑪利諾神父教會學校
譚雅怡 (2A)
粉嶺禮賢會中學
王瀚緣 (2S)
羅定邦中學
蕭汶琋 (2A)
皇仁舊生會中學
林紫怡 (1C)
順德聯誼總會胡兆熾中學
李承熙 (3A)
聖公會基孝中學
鄭智敏 (1B)
聖公會曾肇添中學
鍾沛霖 (1G2)
聖士提反書院
林淑澄 (1C)
聖文德書院
鄧詠瑜 (1B)
荔景天主教中學
張晶瑩 (2D)
荔景天主教中學
丁子樂 (1A)
觀塘功樂官立中學
張嘉誼 (1C)
香港中國婦女會馮堯敬紀念中學
賴凱霖 (1B-1C-CSL-JC)
香港管理專業協會李國寶中學
姚淑嵐 (F1GA)
香港真光書院
黃均培 (1C)
香港聖公會何明華會督中學
吳恩喬 (1E)
賽馬會體藝中學

MATH i-Learner

Platinum 白金獎


王敏盈 (1B)
Kwong Ming School
張寶至 (2A)
Kwong Ming School
蘇浩龍 (4D)
Sau Mau Ping Catholic Primary School

Gold 金獎

林康晴 (1C)
Kwong Ming School
彭啟睿 (2B)
Kwong Ming School
王鈺喻 (4D)
Kwong Ming School
黎日朗 (2A)
S.K.H. Chu Oi Primary School
胡名鎬 (3E)
S.K.H. Tsing Yi Estate Ho Chak Wan Primary School
陳嘉希 (1A)
Sau Mau Ping Catholic Primary School
黃苑棋 (1D)
Sau Mau Ping Catholic Primary School
廖略登 (3D)
Sau Mau Ping Catholic Primary School



Cross Curricular i-Learner

Platinum 白金獎


CHAN CHUN KIT (3E1)
C.C.C. Chuen Yuen College
Law Hei Chit (2GD)
ECF Saint Too Canaan College
LEUNG KA WING (2A)
Lui Cheung Kwong Lutheran College
FOO REGENT (1G2)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
NG PAK WING (4C)
Sing Yin Secondary School
NG KWAN SHU (4E)
Sing Yin Secondary School
Tang Yui Sze (1(y))
St. Stephen's Girls' College

Gold 金獎

CHAN PUI LAM (S5CD1)
Assembly of God Hebron Secondary School
FAN KWAN YIN (3B)
Baptist Wing Lung Secondary School
LAI SIN YI (3B)
Baptist Wing Lung Secondary School
CHU KING SUNG (3C)
Baptist Wing Lung Secondary School
FUNG YIN CHUN (5Y)
Baptist Wing Lung Secondary School
WONG YAN LING (20)
C.C.C. Chuen Yuen College
CHEUNG PO KA (3E1)
C.C.C. Chuen Yuen College
WONG HEI MAN (1C)
C.C.C. Ming Kei College
PANG LOK HIN (1D)
C.C.C. Ming Kei College
CHAN CHING LAM (1EN2)
C.C.C. Ming Kei College
POON WING LOK (1B)
C.C.C. Mong Man Wai College
CHAN KA HING (3C)
Fung Kai Liu Man Shek Tong Secondary School
SHUM YUEN YING FRANCES (4B)
Kowloon True Light School
CHEUNG CHEUK YIU (1A)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
WONG YING CHI (3C)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
WONG TAK YEE (3D)
Lui Cheung Kwong Lutheran College
LUI LOK LAM (1G1)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
CHAN LING IP (1G4)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
MA MAN SEN (2F)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
WONG KA NOK GEORGE (2H)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
SHEK CHING HONG (2K)
S.K.H. Chan Young Secondary School
Tsang Sze-wan Audrey Elizabeth (1(a))
St. Stephen's Girls' College

Outstanding Student Award 學校優秀學生獎


HO KIN PAN (3C)
Helen Liang Memorial Secondary School (Shatin)
Wong Tat Yuen (F4-02)
HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute No.1 Secondary School
LAM HO FUNG (1L)
Ma On Shan St. Joseph's Secondary School
LAM KWO SIN (2D)
Shun Tak Fraternal Association Lee Shau Kee College



DSE

Platinum 白金獎


LEUNG CHAK LAM (6A)
Kiangsu-Chekiang College
CHAN CHUN MAN (4C)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
HUNG WAI CHIT (5A)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
CHAN NGAI TUNG (4FKL)
S.K.H. Holy Trinity Church Secondary School
WA SHING HO (4FKL)
S.K.H. Holy Trinity Church Secondary School
CHENG KOON HANG HENRY (5E)
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
LI CHEUK YEUNG (5E)
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
IP HO MING RONALD (6B)
St. Mark's School
SO MAN TING (6W)
St. Mark's School

Gold 金獎

FOK YUEN TING (4G1)
Carmel Bunnan Tong Memorial Secondary School
Chan Man Hei (F5-04)
HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute No.1 Secondary School
Ng Wing Yan (F5-04)
HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute No.1 Secondary School
TUNG KA ON (5Mt)
Immaculate Heart of Mary College
LEUNG HO YIM GORDON (6A)
Kiangsu-Chekiang College
NG JUSTIN YUI TING (4A)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
CHAN WING SHAN (4B)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
FUNG KA YIN (5C)
Kwok Tak Seng Catholic Secondary School
CHENG KWAN HEI (5E)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
KWAN MARCO IP HUNG (5E)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
TO CHEUK YIN (5E)
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College
LI KIT YU (6C)
S.K.H. Holy Carpenter Secondary School
HO SIU TUNG (4FKL)
S.K.H. Holy Trinity Church Secondary School
LIU YAU JUN (6D)
Sing Yin Secondary School
WONG LOK SUM (5A)
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
TSANG PAK SHING (5D)
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
CHUNG KA LUNG (5E)
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
LEUNG CHUN HEI (5E)
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
NGAN Yun Ki (4B)
St. Mark's School
WONG Long Yuet (4E)
St. Mark's School
CHAN TSZ LUNG NIXON (6B)
St. Mark's School
DAI CHING MAN (6W)
St. Mark's School
LEUNG PAK TO (6W)
St. Mark's School
WONG MEI WAI (6G5)
Tack Ching Girls' Secondary School
CHAN SZE YUEN (6E 1)
Yan Chai Hospital Lim Por Yen Secondary School

Outstanding Student Award 學校優秀學生獎


ZHOU KAILAN (6A)
Cognitio College (Kowloon)
ZHONG SHU MING (6LKYJ)
Fung Kai Liu Man Shek Tong Secondary School
CHUNG CHUN YIN (5E3)
Ho Lap College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen)
MAK KA CHI (6B)
Lui Cheung Kwong Lutheran College
LAU KI (4AD(B))
Po Kok Secondary School
BUT YING YUET (5B)
TWGHs Yow Kam Yuen College



智愛文言文

Platinum 白金獎


鄭宇隆 (4D)
中華傳道會劉永生中學
蒲子勤 (DS5V_GZ)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)
譚沛珊 (5B)
循道中學

Gold 金獎

羅嘉威 (4A)
九龍工業學校
譚丞志 (1J)
天主教崇德英文書院
梁家茹 (4B)
屯門天主教中學
廖祉樂 (3A)
英華女學校
羅諾欣 (DS5I_WPP)
香港華人基督教聯會真道書院(中學部)
何鈺瀅 (4A)
荔景天主教中學
孫令欣 (4A)
荔景天主教中學
黃小慧 (4A)
荔景天主教中學
何旖童 (4B)
荔景天主教中學
李卓樺 (3B)
基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學
姚金佑 (5AD1)
福建中學(小西灣)



Vocabulary i-Learner

Platinum 白金獎


LAU TSZ TING (1B)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
YUNG TSZ YING (1D)
Kowloon Bay St. John The Baptist Catholic Primary School
YEUNG TSZ WING (3C)
Ng Clan's Association Tai Pak Memorial School
SIU WING YEE (2C)
S.K.H. St. Andrew's Primary School

Gold 金獎

CHAN IVAN LAP MING (4A)
Emmanuel Primary School, Kowloon
LAW WAI CHING (1A)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
HO YIK LONG (1B)
Jordan Valley St. Joseph's Catholic Primary School
LAM PRUDENCE (1B)
Kowloon Bay St. John The Baptist Catholic Primary School
LEE PAK HEI (1E)
Po Leung Kuk Grandmont Primary School
SZETO KAI YIP HAROLD (5A)
Po Leung Kuk Grandmont Primary School
Tse Kin Hang (1B)
S.K.H. Chai Wan St. Michael's Primary School
Cheung Hon Pan (3A)
S.K.H. Chai Wan St. Michael's Primary School